Bubbleshooter.Net - Info bubbleshooter.net

bubbleshooter.net receives about 4,895 unique visitors and 5,385 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $32.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $18,643.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bubbleshooter.net is ranked number 111,194 in the world and 0.000979% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 37.97.158.164. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - bubbleshooter.net

How popular is bubbleshooter.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,895
Monthly Unique Visitors:
146,850
Daily Pageviews:
5,385 (1.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
111,194 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000979% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 28.2%26.6%62532
Norway 8.9%8.4%6066
United Kingdom 8.5%8.0%45575
Brazil 7.4%7.4%30509
France 5.5%5.1%61294
Israel 4.8%4.5%9459
Germany 4.4%6.2%83900
Poland 4.4%4.1%32117
Italy 4.3%4.0%60756
Canada 3.7%3.7%51317
Pakistan 3.5%4.9%19319
Australia 3.5%3.3%38270
Russian Federation 2.7%2.7%127443
Ireland 1.7%1.6%22353
India 1.4%1.7%218265
South Africa 1.1%1.0%57131
Sweden 1.1%1.0%46150

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bubbleshooter.net
100.00%100.00%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush bubbleshooter.net
Domain:
  bubbleshooter.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
179
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is bubbleshooter.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bubbleshooter.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$32.00
Monthly Revenue:
$960.00
Yearly Revenue:
$11,680.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,432$16.43
United Kingdom 431$2.68
Norway 452$2.40
Germany 334$1.61
Israel 242$1.42
Canada 199$1.40
Australia 178$1.34
France 275$1.29
Italy 215$0.75
Brazil 398$0.71
Ireland 86$0.43
Poland 221$0.40
Russian Federation 145$0.30
Sweden 54$0.29
Pakistan 264$0.28
South Africa 54$0.24
India 92$0.15

How much money do bubbleshooter.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.06
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$181.90
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,213.15
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
978
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
29,328
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
356,821
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 258$2.96
Norway 90$0.48
Germany 97$0.47
United Kingdom 69$0.43
Canada 50$0.35
Israel 46$0.27
Australia 36$0.27
Ireland 34$0.17
France 30$0.14
Poland 73$0.13
Italy 37$0.13
Pakistan 84$0.09
Sweden 15$0.08
Brazil 24$0.04
India 26$0.04
Russian Federation 9$0.02
South Africa 1$0.00

How much is bubbleshooter.net worth?

Website Value:
$18,643.75

Where is bubbleshooter.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
37.97.158.164
ASN:
AS20857 
ISP:
Transip B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 37.97.158.164

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does bubbleshooter.net load?

Average Load Time:
(2183 ms) 37 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  95
Vendor reliability:
  95
Privacy:
  95
Child safety:
  93

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

bubbleshooter.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

bubbleshooter.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to bubbleshooter.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 25 Oct 2011 23:39:09 GMT
Server: Apache/1.3.37 (Unix) PHP/5.2.2 mod_ssl/2.8.28 OpenSSL/0.9.7e-p1
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.2
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.nl
Rname hostmaster.ns0.nl
Serial Number 2017040801
Refresh 14400
Retry 1800
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX mxb.mailgun.org 3600
MX mxa.mailgun.org 3600
AAAA 3600
A 37.97.158.164 3593
NS ns11.net 3592
NS ns0.nl 3592
NS ns5.be 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-07-06
Domain Age:
10 years 9 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
; This data is provided by Transip BV
; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; Transip BV does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

DOMAIN: BUBBLESHOOTER.NET

RSP: Transip BV
URL: http://www.transip.nl/

owner-contact: P-SUE57
owner-organization: Eijer Media
owner-fname: S
owner-lname: Eijer
owner-street: Hengelstraat 3
owner-city: Rotterdam
owner-zip: 3078XM
owner-country: NL
owner-phone: +31643080726
owner-email: email

admin-contact: P-SUE57
admin-organization: Eijer Media
admin-fname: S
admin-lname: Eijer
admin-street: Hengelstraat 3
admin-city: Rotterdam
admin-zip: 3078XM
admin-country: NL
admin-phone: +31643080726
admin-email: email

tech-contact: P-SUE57
tech-organization: Eijer Media
tech-fname: S
tech-lname: Eijer
tech-street: Hengelstraat 3
tech-city: Rotterdam
tech-zip: 3078XM
tech-country: NL
tech-phone: +31643080726
tech-email: email

billing-contact: P-SUE57
billing-organization: Eijer Media
billing-fname: S
billing-lname: Eijer
billing-street: Hengelstraat 3
billing-city: Rotterdam
billing-zip: 3078XM
billing-country: NL
billing-phone: +31643080726
billing-email: email

nameserver: ns.webair.net
nameserver: ns2.webair.net

; Transip BV
; Real-time domeinregistratie en -beheer vanaf 5.99 Euro!
; http://www.transip.nl/products/domain/
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BUBBLESHOOTER.NET
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS.WEBAIR.NET
Name Server: NS2.WEBAIR.NET
Status: ok
Updated Date: 07-jul-2011
Creation Date: 06-jul-2006
Expiration Date: 06-jul-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 25 Oct 2011 23:38:43 UTC <<<

Last update was 224 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bubbleshooter.net widget